|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Sekretarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 19 Poznań | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Marta Szaroleta * (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oliwia Malchrowicz * | 1 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | Anastazja Owczarzak * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
7 | Nicole Piasna * | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nadia Wieruszewska * | 0 | 16:58 | +5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Izabela Korzeniewska | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |||||||
10 | Alicja Witoszynska | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Oliwia Strzelecka | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Michalina Walczak | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Maria Gruszczynska | 8 | 22:00 | 4/6 | 66% | +11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | |||||||
14 | Natalia Malecka | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Hanna Putz | 2 | 05:02 | 1/2 | 50% | +6 | 1 | ||||||||||||
suma | 15 | 110:00 | 7/11 | 63% | 0/0 | --- | 1/2 | 50% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Maciej Brodziński | zespołowe: | 1 | 1 | trenera: |
PSP Dąbrowa | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Marta Korzekwa * (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Jagielska * | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zuzanna Kolodziej * | 4 | 22:00 | 2/4 | 50% | 0/1 | 0% | -11 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1 | |||||||
7 | Julia Kruczek * | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Agnieszka Hunzek * | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Justyna Florianowicz | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||
10 | Klaudia Brzozowska | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Natalia Deker | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Julia Langner | 0 | 22:00 | -11 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Anna Zielonka | 0 | 22:00 | -11 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
14 | Emilia Myszkiewicz | 0 | 22:00 | -11 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
15 | Bianka Walkow | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 4 | 110:00 | 2/5 | 40% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Bartłomiej Walków | zespołowe: | 1 | 1 | trenera: |